Divisionwise activities of Districs & Upazilla Corruption Prevention Committees in the year-2013

.

Share/Save
DivisionsMeetingsDebateEssay CompetitionHuman ChainRallySeminarDramaSpeech By Distinguished personsOthers
Sylhet3365857103158281388384
Dhaka8845977186181175230260
Chittagong384130961541665660186250
Rajshahi423148128216189636388175
Khulna499705771113333516128
Barisal329222845561599195
Related Documents Category Released
"Prevent Corruption" Related Cartoon Competition-2016
01/09/2016
View
"Prevent Corruption" Related Essay Competition-2016
01/09/2016
Download (579.47 KB)
"Prevent Corruption" Related Poster Painting -2016
01/09/2016
Download (519.81 KB)
ACC Work plan 2015
02/07/2015
Download (169.25 KB)
Budget For Duprok 2015-2016
14/05/2015
Download (443.61 KB)
Cartoon competition 2017
31/08/2017
Download (364.36 KB)
Cartoon Competition-2015
04/11/2015
Download (117.21 KB)
City, District and Upajila DUPROK and Satata Sangha 2015-2016 annual Activities
13/05/2015
Download (582.03 KB)
Constitution of Integrity Unit, 2015
08/07/2015
Download (87.58 KB)
Cooperation To Build Satata Store
24/05/2017
Download (206.96 KB)
Delegate of Acc Bhutan Will Visit the National Memorial In Savar to Pay Tribute to martyrs of the liberation war on June 2017 and Views Exchange with CPC and Integrity Unit
Other
04/06/2017
Download (163.1 KB)
Distribution of Khata, Geometry Box And Scale including Corruption Prevention Slogan
31/07/2017
Download (219.11 KB)
Divisionwise activities of Districs & Upazilla Corruption Prevention Committee in the year-2014
Dataset
22/12/2014
View
Divisionwise activities of Districs & Upazilla Corruption Prevention Committees in the year-2012
Dataset
22/09/2014
View
Divisionwise activities of Districs & Upazilla Corruption Prevention Committees in the year-2013
22/09/2014
View
Divisionwise Corruption Prevention Committees from 2011 to 2014
Dataset
22/09/2014
View
Dudok Darpan 13th (August 2017)
18/10/2017
Download (3.02 MB)
Dudok Darpan 14th (September 2017)
18/10/2017
Download (2.98 MB)
Dudok Media Award 2016
19/02/2017
Download (495.82 KB)
Empowered Divisional Directors to Establish Duprok
14/05/2015
Download (38.67 KB)
Essay Competition 2017
31/08/2017
Download (364.97 KB)
Human Chain Against Corruption of Sotota Songho
23/02/2017
Download (988.95 KB)
Invitation for Opinion
13/09/2017
Download (2.96 MB)
Meeting With DC Office Netrokona on 09 August 2016
01/08/2016
Download (607.19 KB)
Meeting With DC Office Sherpur on 07 August 2016
01/08/2016
Download (582.93 KB)
NGO Sellected by GIZ For Establishing Corruption Prevention in 05 Pilot District
19/05/2015
Download (48.69 KB)
Number of Integrity Units per Division, 2011 to 2014
Dataset
15/12/2013
View
Observing Anti-Corruption prevention week since 2011
Dataset
22/09/2014
View
Poster Drawing Competition 2017
31/08/2017
Download (367.02 KB)
Press Notice on Public Hearing
03/12/2015
Download (22.64 KB)
Press Realese of Prize Giving Ceremony
Media Archive
24/05/2015
Download (69.68 KB)
Press Release 22-11-2015 about celebrating of 11th anniversary of ACC
22/11/2015
Download (83.97 KB)
Prevention Week Program Schdule-2014
Dataset
24/12/2014
View
Prevention Week Program Schedule-2013
Dataset
23/12/2014
Download (93.59 KB)
Prevention Week Program Schedule-2017
02/02/2017
Download (1.15 MB)
Prevention Week Program Schedule-2017(Metropolitan, Dristict, Upazila)
02/02/2017
Download (1.13 MB)
Procession Of Integrity Unit (Satata Songha) on 07 August 2016
01/08/2016
Download (556.97 KB)
Procession Of Integrity Unit (Satata Songha) on 09 August 2016
01/08/2016
Download (554.81 KB)
PUBLIC HEARING AT Bagerhat(18- July-2016)
18/08/2016
Download (2.35 MB)
PUBLIC HEARING AT Charghat - Rajshahi(11 April 2016)
18/08/2016
Download (1.28 MB)
Public Hearing at Damurhuda Upazila (Chuadanga District ) on 24 October 2017
05/10/2017
Download (613.31 KB)
PUBLIC HEARING AT Kishoreganj (29 February 2016)
17/08/2016
Download (1.24 MB)
PUBLIC HEARING AT Muktagasa (28-29 December 2015)
17/08/2016
Download (339.17 KB)
Public Hearing at Savar(16-17 September 2015)
16/08/2016
Download (2.8 MB)
Stata Sangha Establishment, Restablishment
14/05/2015
Download (35.62 KB)
Strategic Action Plan Of Anti-Corruption Commission 2017-2021
13/03/2017
Download (605 KB)
The responsibilies of ACC to ensure Lawfull Administration and Social Development: Barrister M. Amir-Ul Islam
26/04/2015
Download (5.84 MB)
Visiting delegation of Acc of Bhutan Will visit Dhaka International Buddhist Temple at 13 June 2017
Other
04/06/2017
Download (185.58 KB)
Work Programs for Central and Local of International Anti-Corruption Day-2015
19/11/2015
Download (126.97 KB)